Ergebnisse

Luftgewehr Auflage 10m - 1. Mannschaft - Saison 2021/22

Tabelle - Sch├╝tzenkreis 3 - RWK Auflage

PlatzVereinGesamtSchnitt
1SSVg Brigachtal 5.673,90945,65
2SV Aasen 5.645,40940,90
3SV Schwenningen 5.633,00938,83
4St. Georgen 5.625,70937,62
5SSV Tennenbronn 5.623,90937,32
6SPS Kappel 5.613,20935,53
7SG Hornberg 5.612,80935,47
8SG Neustadt 5.586,60931,10
9SV Aasen 25.508,80918,13
10PSV Villingen 5.434,40905,73
11SSV Schonach 5.426,50904,42
12SG Ewattingen-Bonndorf 5.408,30901,38

Alle Angaben sind ohne Gewähr.