Ergebnisse

Luftgewehr Auflage 10m - 1. Mannschaft - Saison 2019/20

Tabelle - Sch├╝tzenkreis 3 - RWK Auflage

PlatzVereinGesamtSchnitt
1SV Schwenningen 5.662,10943,68
2SSV Tennenbronn 5.655,30942,55
3SV Aasen 5.654,40942,40
4SPS Kappel 5.645,10940,85
5SG Hornberg 5.626,00937,67
6SSVg Brigachtal 5.613,70935,62
7St. Georgen 5.603,10933,85
8SG Neustadt 5.598,40933,07
9PSV Villingen 5.569,80928,30
10SV Aasen 25.560,10926,68
11SSV Tennenbronn 25.547,90924,65
12SSV Schonach 4.514,90752,48

Alle Angaben sind ohne Gewähr.