Ergebnisse

Luftgewehr Auflage 10m - 1. Mannschaft - Saison 2018/19

Tabelle - Sch├╝tzenkreis 3 - RWK Auflage

PlatzVereinGesamtSchnitt
1SV Schwenningen 5.670,40945,07
2SSV Tennenbronn 5.656,40942,73
3SG Neustadt 5.654,70942,45
4SV Aasen 5.654,40942,40
5SPS Kappel 5.646,30941,05
6St. Georgen 5.615,60935,93
7SG Hornberg 5.608,30934,72
8SSVg Brigachtal 5.578,10929,68
9PSV Villingen 5.535,30922,55
10SSV Tennenbronn 25.521,90920,32
11SG Neustadt 25.500,50916,75
12SSV Schonach 5.438,00906,33
13SV Schwenningen 25.438,00906,33

Alle Angaben sind ohne Gewähr.