Ergebnisse 4. Mannschaft Saison 2019/20

Tabelle

PlatzVereinW1W2W3W4W5W6W7GesamtDurchschnitt
1SSVg Brigachtal 41140113622761138
2SSV Tennenbronn 81074108621601080
3SV Tannheim 21083107321561078
4SSV Schonach 21038100920471023,5
5SV Aasen 31012103220441022
6SV Riedböhringen 21027101420411020,5
7SV Rohrbach 499410001994997
8SG Villingen 9379471884942

SSVg Brigachtal 4 - SV Riedböhringen 2

1. Wettkampf am 18.10.2019 um 19:30 Uhr in Brigachtal

SSVg Brigachtal 41140:1027SV Riedböhringen 2
Annika Hurtig 385:356Philipp Greif
Moritz Meyer 385:337Patrick Kaltenbach
Sven Ludwig 370:334Roswitha Maier
Isabel Zimmermann 359:315Werner Keimer
Timo Effinger 324:306Simon Münzer

SSVg Brigachtal 4 - SV Tannheim 2

2. Wettkampf am 08.11.2019 um 19:30 Uhr in Brigachtal

SSVg Brigachtal 41136:1073SV Tannheim 2
Annika Hurtig 381:360Tim Daniels
Moritz Meyer 378:360Dieter Neugart
Isabel Zimmermann 377:353Fabian Hildebrand
Sven Ludwig 360:351Siegfried Hug
:346Felix Hildebrand

SSVg Brigachtal 4 - SV Aasen 3

3. Wettkampf am 22.11.2019 um 19:30 Uhr in Brigachtal

SSVg Brigachtal 41147:1030SV Aasen 3
Annika Hurtig 387:351Pia Fischbach
Moritz Meyer 387:345Ingrid Hall
Isabel Zimmermann 373:334Sebastian Orlowski
Sven Ludwig 364:331Hermann Hall
Timo Effinger 337:

SSV Schonach 2 - SSVg Brigachtal 4

4. Wettkampf am 08.12.2019 um 18:00 Uhr in Schonach

SSV Schonach 21053:1136SSVg Brigachtal 4
Armin Oßwald 360:386Moritz Meyer
Jonas Dold 355:380Annika Hurtig
Florian Wissler 338:370Isabel Zimmermann
Leon Börsig 301:369Sven Ludwig
:313Timo Effinger

SG Villingen - SSVg Brigachtal 4

5. Wettkampf am 12.01.2020 um 18:00 Uhr in Brigachtal

SG Villingen :SSVg Brigachtal 4
:
:
:
:
:

SSVg Brigachtal 4 - SSV Tennenbronn 8

6. Wettkampf am 26.01.2020 um 18:00 Uhr in Brigachtal

SSVg Brigachtal 4:SSV Tennenbronn 8
:
:
:
:
:

SG Rohrbach 4 - SSVg Brigachtal 4

7. Wettkampf am 08.02.2020 um 18:00 Uhr in Neustadt

SG Rohrbach 4:SSVg Brigachtal 4
:
:
:
:
: